ТурнирКубок Развития 2016
Сезон2016
TournamentDevelopment Cup 2016
Место проведения / HostБеларусь / Belarus
Дата проведения
ПобедительУкраина (U-17)



18.01.2016. Кубок Развития 2016. 2-й тур
Беларусь (U-17) Латвия (U-17)
2 : 0
Состав / Матчи
Состав / Матчи

0:0    30'    Лапун Егор нереализованный пенальти
1:0    30'    Лапун Егор
2:0    68'    Капов Красимир (пас - Василевич Илья)


Свирский Александр (в)
Тупалов Михаил (з) 41 38
Пилиповец Андрей (з)
Бетеня Никита (з)
Лапун Егор (п) 62
Шевченко Глеб (п) 62
Мироевский Артём (п) 41
Ксенофонтов Александр (п) 55
Садовский Павел (п) 55
Басария Ника (п)
Капов Красимир (н) 70

Исаченко Даниилс (в)
Москановс Максимс (з) 41
Снарскис Армандс (з)
Петуновс Маркс (п)
Самойловс Богданс (п) 31
Ковальковс Игорс (п)
Райвус Кирсс (п) 16 6
Вейпс Робертс (п) 24 29
Кирстс Робертс (н)
Регжа Марко (н) 41
Курсиетис Даниэль (н) 71 12

Малькевич Владислав (з) 41
Альшаник Андрей (п) 62
Гамолко Иван (п) 62
Глинский Владислав (н) 55
Кириленко Кирилл (н) 55
Калинейко Дмитрий (н) 70
Василевич Илья (н) 41
Минкевичс Иво (з) 41 52
Литвинскис Дмитриус (з) 31
Савченко Илья (п) 16
Чударс Кристерс (п) 71
Чеботарьовс Викторс (п) 69
Сметанов Артур (н) 41 69

Котов Кирилл (в)
Усович Марк (з)
Солоха Рудольф (в)


Беларусь U-17
   Свирский Александр (в) 1 0 0 1 80 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Бетеня Никита (з) 2 0 0 0 160 0 0 0 1 0 0
   Малькевич Владислав (з) 41 2 1 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Пилиповец Андрей (з) 2 0 0 0 160 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Тупалов Михаил (з) 41 38 2 0 2 0 108 0 0 0 1 0 0
   Альшаник Андрей (п) 62 2 1 1 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Басария Ника (п) 2 1 0 0 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Гамолко Иван (п) 62 2 2 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Ксенофонтов Александр (п) 55 2 1 1 0 66 1 0 0 0 0 0
   Лапун Егор (п) 62 2 0 2 0 101 1 0 0 0 0 0
   Мироевский Артём (п) 41 2 0 2 0 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Садовский Павел (п) 55 1 0 1 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Шевченко Глеб (п) 62 2 1 1 0 90 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Василевич Илья (н) 41 2 2 0 0 80 1 1 0 0 0 0
   Глинский Владислав (н) 55 2 1 0 0 106 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Калинейко Дмитрий (н) 70 2 1 1 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Капов Красимир (н) 70 2 0 2 0 137 2 0 0 0 0 0
   Кириленко Кирилл (н) 55 2 2 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
* Статистика игроков команды в турнире с учетом данного матча
Запасные
   Котов Кирилл (в) 1 0 0 1 80 0 0 1 0 0 0
   Усович Марк (з) 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Латвия U-17
   Исаченко Даниилс (в) 2 0 0 0 160 0 0 3 0 0 0
   Литвинскис Дмитриус (з) 31 1 1 0 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Минкевичс Иво (з) 41 52 2 2 0 0 49 0 0 0 1 0 0
   Москановс Максимс (з) 41 1 0 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Снарскис Армандс (з) 2 0 0 0 160 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Вейпс Робертс (п) 24 29 2 0 0 0 108 0 0 0 1 1 0
   Ковальковс Игорс (п) 2 0 1 0 134 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Петуновс Маркс (п) 2 0 1 0 134 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Райвус Кирсс (п) 16 6 2 1 1 0 41 0 0 0 1 0 0
   Савченко Илья (п) 16 2 1 1 0 136 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Самойловс Богданс (п) 31 2 0 1 0 110 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Чеботарьовс Викторс (п) 69 2 1 1 0 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Чударс Кристерс (п) 71 2 2 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Кирстс Робертс (н) 1 0 0 0 160 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Курсиетис Даниэль (н) 71 12 1 0 1 0 70 0 0 0 1 0 0
   Регжа Марко (н) 41 2 1 1 0 66 0 0 0 0 0 0
* Статистика игроков команды в турнире с учетом данного матча
Запасные
   Солоха Рудольф (в) 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   Сметанов Артур (н) 41 69 0 1 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0


Таблица
Расписание матчей
Составы
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Все сезоны
Сводная таблица

© www.teams.by bygoals@gmail.com