Информация о футбольных клубах - Беларусь

«Автопровод» Щучин«Avtoprovod» Schuchin
«АЛФ-Легеа» Минск«ALF-Legea» Minsk
«Андердог» Чисть«Underdog» Chist2007
«Арсенал» Дзержинск«Arsenal» Dzerzhinsk2019
«Астра» Чериков«Astra» Cherikov
«Атака» Минск«Ataka» Minsk1986
«Атака-Спорт» Минск«Ataka-Sport» Minsk1994
«Барановичи» Барановичи«Baranovichi» Baranovichi1945
«БАТЭ» Борисов«BATE» Borisov1973
«БАТЭ-д» Борисов«BATE-d» Borisov
«Бацьки» Гомель«Batski» Gomel
«БГАТУ-Нива Самохваловичи» Минск«BGATU-Niva Samokhvalovichi» Minsk2008
«Беларусь» Марьина Горка«Belarus» Marina Gorka1990
«Беларусь (U-17)» «Belarus (U-17)» 1992
«Беларусь (U-18)» «Belarus (U-18)»
«Беларусь (U-19)» «Belarus (U-19)» 1992
«Беларусь (U-21)» «Belarus (U-21)» 1992
«Беларуськалий» Солигорск«Belaruskaliy» Soligorsk
«Белкард» Гродно«Belkard» Grodno2006
«Белшина» Бобруйск«Belshina» Bobruisk1977
«Белшина-2» Бобруйск«Belshina-2» Bobruisk2019
«Белшина-д» Бобруйск«Belshina-d» Bobruisk
«Белэнергострой» Белоозерск«Belenergostroy» Beloozersk1994
«Берёза» Берёза«Bereza» Bereza1989
«Береза-2010» Береза«Bereza-2010» Bereza2010
«Березина» Бобруйск«Berezina» Bobruisk
«Берест» Брест«Berest» Brest
«Бобруйск» Бобруйск«Bobruisk» Bobruisk1984
«Брестжилстрой» Брест«Brestzhilstroy» Brest
«БумПром» Гомель«BumProm» Gomel2016
«Ведрич-97-д» Речица«Vedrich-97-d» Rechitsa2001
«Вейно» Вейно«Veyno» Veyno
«Верас» Несвиж«Veras» Nesvizh1995
«Вертикаль» Калинковичи«Vertikal» Kalinkovichi1996
«Ветка» Ветка«Vetka» Vetka
«Виктория» Марьина Горка«Viktoria» Maryina Gorka
«Вилия» Вилейка«Viliya» Vileyka
«Витебск» Витебск«Vitebsk» Vitebsk1960
«Витебск-2» Витебск«Vitebsk-2» Vitebsk2012
«Витебск-д» Витебск«Vitebsk-d» Vitebsk2001
«Витьбич-Динамо-Энерго» Витебск«Vitbich-Dinamo-Energo» Vitebsk1997
«Водоканал-Транзит» Брест«Vodokanal-Tranzit» Brest
«Волна» Пинск«Volna» Pinsk1987
«Вороново» Вороново«Voronovo» Voronovo
«Газовик» Витебск«Gazovik» Vitebsk2002
«Гомель» Гомель«Gomel» Gomel1959
«Гомель U-18» Гомель«Gomel U-18» Gomel
«Гомель-2» Гомель«Gomel-2» Gomel
«Гомель-д» Гомель«Gomel-d» Gomel
«Гомель-СДЮШОР-8» Гомель«Gomel-SDYuShOR-8» Gomel
«Гомельстекло» Костюковка«Gomelsteklo» Kostyukovka
«Горки» Горки«Gorki» Gorki2003
«Городея» Городея«Gorodeya» Gorodeya2004
«Городея-д» Городея«Gorodeya-d» Gorodeya2016
«Горынь» Столин«Goryn» Stolin
«Гранит» Микашевичи«Granit» Mikashevichi1978
«Гранит-д» Микашевичи«Granit-d» Mikashevichi2008
«Гродненский» Скидель«Grodnensky» Skidel
«Гродно-Азот» Гродно«Grodno-Azot» Grodno
«Дарида» Ждановичи«Darida» Zhdanovichi2000
«Дарида-д» Ждановичи«Darida-d» Zhdanovichi2003
«Двина-Белкон» Новополоцк«Dvina-Belkon» Novopolotsk1981
«Детскосельский» Городок«Detskoselskiy» Gorodok
«Динамо» Минск«Dinamo» Minsk1927
«Динамо» Брест«Dinamo» Brest1960
«Динамо-2» Брест«Dinamo-2» Brest
«Динамо-2» Минск«Dinamo-2» Minsk
«Динамо-93» Минск«Dinamo-93» Minsk1992
«Динамо-БНТУ» Минск«Dinamo-BNTU» Minsk
«Динамо-д» Минск«Dinamo-d» Minsk
«Динамо-д» Брест«Dinamo-d» Brest
«Динамо-Юни» Минск«Dinamo-Yuni» Minsk1993
«Днепр» Могилёв«Dnepr» Mogilev1960
«Днепр» Рогачёв«Dnepr» Rogachev1971
«Днепр-2» Могилев«Dnepr-2» Mogilev
«Днепр-д» Могилев«Dnepr-d» Mogilev2001
«Дняпро-МЧЗ» Могилёв«Dnyapro-MChZ» Mogilev2007
«Дняпро-МЧЗ-д» Могилёв«Dnyapro-MChZ-d» Mogilev
«ДСК-2» Гомель«DSK-2» Gomel
«ДСК-Гомель» Гомель«DSK» Gomel2008
«ДЮСШ» Кировск«DUSSh» Kirovsk
«ДЮСШ» Пинковичи«DUySSh» Pinkovichi
«ДЮСШ-2» Сморгонь«DyuSSh-2» Smorgon
«ДЮСШ-3-Стэнлес» Пинск«DUySSh-3-Stanles» Pinsk
«ДЮСШ-ДСК» Гомель«DYuSSh-DSK» Gomel2010
«Жлобин» Жлобин«Zhlobin» Zhlobin2008
«Жодино-2007» Жодино«Zhodino-2007» Zhodino2007
«Забудова» Чисть«Zabudova» Chist
«Западный» Большие Мотыкалы«Zapadny» Bolshie Motykaly
«Заря» Языль«Zarya» Yazyl
«Заря» Круглое«Zarya» Krugloe1970
«ЗЛиН» Гомель«ZLiN» Gomel1989
«Ивацевичдрев» Ивацевичи«Ivatsevichdrev» Ivatsevichi
«Ивацевичи» Ивацевичи«Ivatsevichi» Ivatsevichi2010
«Ислочь» Ислочь«Isloch» Isloch2007
«Ислочь-д» Ислочь«Isloch-d» Isloch2016
«Калинковичи» Калинковичи«Kalinkovichi» Kalinkovichi
«Кардан-Флайерс» Гродно«Kardan-Flyers» Grodno1992
«Керамик» Берёза«Keramik» Bereza1997
«Кимовец» Витебск«Kimovets» Vitebsk1946
«Клецк» Клецк«Kletsk» Kletsk2014
«Клеческ» Клецк«Klechesk» Kletsk2007
«Кобрин» Кобрин«Kobrin» Kobrin1992
«Колос» Червень«Kolos» Cherven
«Колос» Гомель«Kolos» Gomel
«Колос-Дружба» Городище«Kolos-Druzhba» Gorodische
«Коммунальник» Слоним«Kommunalnik» Slonim1969
«Коммунальник» Жлобин«Kommunalnik» Zhlobin2003
«Кристалл» Смолевичи«Kristall» Smolevichi
«Крумкачы» Минск«Krumkachy» Minsk2014
«Крумкачы-д» Минск«Krumkachy-d» Minsk2016
«Крутогорье» Дзержинск«Krutogorie» Dzerzhinsk1999
«Лельчицы» Лельчицы«Lelchytsy» Lelchytsy
«Лида» Лида«Lida» Lida1962
«Локомотив» Витебск«Lokomotiv» Vitebsk1986
«Локомотив» Гомель«Lokomotiv» Gomel2008
«Локомотив-д» Минск«Lokomotiv-d» Minsk2003
«Лунинец» Лунинец«Luninets» Luninets1999
«Луч» Минск«Luch» Minsk1983
«Любань» Любань«Lyuban» Lyuban1990
«МГУП-Технолог» Могилев«MGUP-Tekhnolog» Mogilev
«Метрострой» Минск«Metrostroy» Minsk
«МЗАЛ» Минск«MZAL» Minsk
«Минск» Минск«Minsk» Minsk2006
«Минск-2» Минск«Minsk-2» Minsk
«Минск-д» Минск«Minsk-d» Minsk
«Миоры» Миоры«Miory» Miory
«МЛФ» Минск«MLF» Minsk
«МНПЗ» Мозырь«MNPZ» Mozyr
«Мозырь» Мозырь«Mozyr» Mozyr
«Молодечно-2» Молодечно«Molodechno-2» Molodechno
«Молодечно-2000-д» Молодечно«Molodechno-2000-d» Molodechno-20002001
«Молодечно-2013» Молодечно«Molodechno-2013» Molodechno1988
«Молодечно-2018» Молодечно«Molodechno-2018» Molodechno2015
«Монтажник» Мозырь«Montazhnik» Mozyr
«Мясокомбинат» Витебск«Myasokombinat» Vitebsk
«Налоговик» Минск«Nalogovik» Minsk
«Нафтан» Новополоцк«Naftan» Novopolotsk1963
«Нафтан-д» Новополоцк«Naftan-d» Novopolotsk
«Неман» Гродно«Neman» Grodno1964
«Неман» Мосты«Neman» Mosty1986
«Неман-2» Гродно«Neman-2» Grodno
«Неман-Агро» Столбцы«Neman-Agro» Stolbtsy1979
«Неман-д» Гродно«Neman-d» Grodno
«Нефтяник» Речица«Neftyanik» Rechitsa
«Нива» Пинск«Niva» Pinsk
«Нива» Житковичи«Niva» Zhitkovichi
«Нива» Чаусы«Niva» Chausy
«Ника» Минск«Nika» Minsk
«НФК» Минск«NFK» Minsk2018
«Озерцы» Глубокое«Ozertsy» Glubokoe
«Орбита» Минск«Orbita» Minsk
«Орша» Орша«Orsha» Orsha1951
«Осиповичи» Осиповичи«Osipovichi» Osipovichi1994
«Ошмяны-БГУФК» Ошмяны«Oshmyany-BGUFK» Oshmyany2012
«Партизан-2» Минск«Partizan-2» Minsk
«Партизан-2002» Минск«Partizan-2002» Minsk2002
«Партизан-д» Минск«Partizan-d» Minsk2004
«Пинема» Пинск«Pinema» Pinsk
«ПК им. В.И.Кремко» Квасовка«PK im.V.I.Kremko» Kvasovka
«ПМК-7» Ганцевичи«PMK-7» Gantsevichi
«ПМЦ Поставы» Поставы «PMTs Postavy» Postavy2006
«Полесье» Лунинец«Polesie» Luninets
«Полесье» Козенки«Polesie» Kozenki1995
«Полесье-2» Козенки«Polesie-2» Kozenki2007
«Полоцк» Полоцк«Polotsk» Polotsk2004
«Полоцкгаз» Полоцк«Polotskgaz» Polotsk2013
«Приозерье» Верхнедвинск«Priozerie» Verkhnedvinsk
«Припять» Ольшаны«Pripyat» Olshany
«Пружаны» Пружаны«Pruzhany» Pruzhany
«Рада» Клецк«Rada» Kletsk
«Реал» Минск«Real» Minsk
«Речица» Речица«Rechitsa» Rechitsa
«Речица-2014» Речица«Rechitsa-2014» Rechitsa1952
«Рогачёв» Рогачёв«Rogachev» Rogachev
«Руденск» Руденск«Rudensk» Rudensk1998
«Ружаны» Ружаны«Ruzhany» Ruzhany
«РУОР» Минск«RUOR» Minsk1994
«Рух» Брест«Rukh» Brest
«РШВСМ-Олимпия» Минск«RShVSM-Olimpia» Minsk1985
«Савит» Могилев«Savit» Mogilev2005
«Савит-д» Могилев«Savit-d» Mogilev2008
«Сантанас» Самохваловичи«Santanas» Samokhvalovichi1989
«Сборная ТФ» Гомель«Sbornaya TF» Gomel
«Свислочь-Кровля-2» Осиповичи«Svisloch-Krovlya-2» Osipovichi
«СДЮШОР-8» Гомель«SDUyShOR-8» Gomel
«Сенно» Сенно«Senno» Senno1965
«Серволюкс» Межисетки«Servolyuks» Mezhisetki2012
«СКАФ» Минск«SKAF» Minsk
«СКВИЧ» Минск«SKVICh» Minsk2000
«СКВИЧ» Минск«SKVICh» Minsk
«Славия» Мозырь«Slavia» Mozyr1987
«Славия-д» Мозырь«Slavia-d» Mozyr
«Славянин» Минск«Slavyanin» Minsk2012
«Слоним-2017» Слоним«Slonim-2017» Slonim2009
«Слуцк» Слуцк«Slutsk» Slutsk1998
«Слуцк-д» Слуцк«Slutsk-d» Slutsk2014
«Смена» Минск«Smena» Minsk
«Смена-01» Волковыск«Smena-01» Volkovysk
«Смена-БАТЭ» Минск«Smena-BATE» Minsk
«СМИавтотранс» Смолевичи«SMIavtotrans» Smolevichi
«Смолевичи» Смолевичи«Smolevichi» Smolevichi2009
«Смолевичи» Смолевичи«Smolevichi» Smolevichi
«Смолевичи-д» Смолевичи«Smolevichi-d» Smolevichi
«Сморгонь» Сморгонь«Smorgon» Smorgon1987
«Сморгонь-д» Сморгонь«Smorgon-d» Smorgon2007
«Снов» Снов«Snov» Snov
«Сож» Кричев«Sozh» Krichev
«Спартак-Шклов» Шклов«Spartak-Shklov» Shklov1992
«Спутник» Речица«Sputnik» Rechitsa2017
«Старые Дороги» Старые Дороги«Starye Dorogi» Starye Dorogi1976
«Стреличево» Хойники«Strelichevo» Khoyniki
«Строитель» Полоцк«Stroitel» Polotsk
«Строитель» Витебск«Stroitel» Vitebsk1989
«Сябар БертонЛи» Минск«Syabar-BertonLi» Minsk2007
«Технолог» Ивацевичи«Tekhnolog» Ivatsevichi
«Торпедо» Минск«Torpedo» Minsk1947
«Торпедо» Могилёв«Torpedo» Mogilev1959
«Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино«Torpedo-BelAZ» Zhodino1961
«Торпедо-БелАЗ-д» Жодино«Torpedo-BelAZ-d» Zhodino
«Торпедо-д» Минск«Torpedo-d» Minsk2001
«Трактор» Минск«Traktor» Minsk1947
«Трансмаш» Могилев«Transmash» Mogilev1988
«Трудовые резервы» Барань«Trudovye Reservy» Baran
«Трудовые резервы-РИПО» Минск«Trudovye Reservy-RIPO» Minsk
«Узда» Узда«Uzda» Uzda2011
«Фандок» Бобруйск«Fandok» Bobruisk1993
«Феникс» Минск«Feniks» Minsk2011
«Фомальгаут» Борисов«Fomalgaut» Borisov1986
«Химволокно» Гродно«Khimvolokno» Grodno1979
«Химик» Светлогорск«Khimik» Svetlogorsk1971
«Цементник» Красносельский«Tsementnik» Krasnoselsky
«Шахтер» Солигорск«Shakhter » Soligorsk1963
«Шахтер-д» Солигорск«Shakhter-d» Soligorsk
«Энергетик» Новолукомль«Energetik» Novolukoml
«Энергетик-БГАТУ» Минск«Energetik-BGATU» Minsk2011
«Энергетик-БГУ» Минск«Energetik-BGU» Minsk1996
«Энергетик-БГУ-д» Минск«Energetik-BGU-d» Minsk2002
«Энергия» Жлобин«Energiya» Zhlobin
«Энергия» Зельва«Energia» Zelva
«Энергия-ТЭЦ-5» Марьина Горка«Energia-TETs-5» Marina Gorka
«Энергия-ТЭЦ-5» Дружный«Energia-TETs-5» Druzhny1996
«Энергосбыт-БГАТУ» Минск«Energosbyt-BGATU» Minsk
«ЮАС» Житковичи«YuAS» Zhitkovichi


© www.teams.by bygoals@gmail.com